Premier - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THREE CROWNS C164651072858114745
SOAR BRIDGE16344416796215836
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD16157306836453836
BLUE BELL PEELERS16235606696383133
FARRIERS1634324679703-2432
CHENEY KNIGHTS1623542632659-2731
WOODIES 116137326716472430
FOX HUNTERS1612544605716-11124
RAILWAY BUFFERS1601744581717-13621