Division A - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
THREE CROWNS A1437400645414231041
ROYS BOYS143434060352083034
RED LION 1143083051348330031
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON14316315645559030
WHITE HART OSCARS1414432571573-2027
BLUE LION A1413343512614-102023
THREE CROWNS D1402624486614-128020
QUEEN VIC1402444449570-121-216