Division B - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS165722072750122647
ANCHOR PORT164830169451218246
WHITE HART REGULARS16155416365716533
WOODIES 21615541649641833
THURMASTON RBL A1604660593656-6330
HART NOUVEAU1613561631645-1429
BLUE LION B1604543562675-11326
THE FORGE IRN-MEN1603472537662-12524
QUEENS HEAD1601573534700-16620