Division C - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
LEICESTER PETANQUE CLUB1643630686549137040
ANCHOR STARBOARD161734166462143035
RAILWAY 2162724162360617-235
THREE CROWNS G163523363957564034
LOB & THWACKERS163336162659828033
RED LION KEGWORTH1615541627654-27033
FIRST OAK161543365862731-228
BLUE BELL RINGERS1604381545662-117026
GROOMS GROWLERS1603274550726-176020