League Tables


Premier Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
THREE CROWNS C164651072858114745
SOAR BRIDGE16344416796215836
THE NAGS@GLENFIELD16157306836453836
BLUE BELL PEELERS16235606696383133
FARRIERS1634324679703-2432
CHENEY KNIGHTS1623542632659-2731
WOODIES 116137326716472430
FOX HUNTERS1612544605716-11124
RAILWAY BUFFERS1601744581717-13621


Division A Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
THREE CROWNS A1437400645414231041
ROYS BOYS143434060352083034
RED LION 1143083051348330031
ANCHOR NETHER BROUGHTON14316315645559030
WHITE HART OSCARS1414432571573-2027
BLUE LION A1413343512614-102023
THREE CROWNS D1402624486614-128020
QUEEN VIC1402444449570-121-216


Division B Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
CAP AND STOCKING STROLLERS165722072750122647
ANCHOR PORT164830169451218246
WHITE HART REGULARS16155416365716533
WOODIES 21615541649641833
THURMASTON RBL A1604660593656-6330
HART NOUVEAU1613561631645-1429
BLUE LION B1604543562675-11326
THE FORGE IRN-MEN1603472537662-12524
QUEENS HEAD1601573534700-16620


Division C Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesTotal
LEICESTER PETANQUE CLUB1643630686549137040
ANCHOR STARBOARD161734166462143035
RAILWAY 2162724162360617-235
THREE CROWNS G163523363957564034
LOB & THWACKERS163336162659828033
RED LION KEGWORTH1615541627654-27033
FIRST OAK161543365862731-228
BLUE BELL RINGERS1604381545662-117026
GROOMS GROWLERS1603274550726-176020