Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Luton ProJets1213440014641529112016
Botany Bay12133320862052595014
Musgrave Diggers12024510258957514012
White Hart120245010572599-27012
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)12006240-8582604-22012
Letchworth Eagles12023511-4552640-88010
Ickleford12004440-12545629-8408