Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Luton ProJets200200029889904
Botany Bay1010000354351902
White Hart200110009688802
Musgrave Diggers1000100-14549-400
Letchworth Eagles1000100-13952-1300
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)1000010-33554-1900