League Tables 2021


Division 1

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Baldock Town104420003461128532620
Sports Bar91422001749034015014
Luton Aviators10023131-6405516-11110
The Warriors10004132-16373544-1718
Phoenix10110521-8454485-314
Ouse9001332-21340503-1632


Division 2

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Match Points
Ickleford101521011655845310516
Three Horse Shoes10116110105104902016
Luton ProJets1013222085414766512
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)10103330-4503532-298
Musgrave Diggers10022312-8486496-108
White Hart10000541-22434585-1510