League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Sports Bar220000010130399104
Baldock Town220000010130508004
Phoenix20110004109793004
Luton Aviators2000101-667122-5500
The Warriors2000011-863117-5400
Ouse2000002-1038130-9200


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Luton ProJets200200029889904
Botany Bay1010000354351902
White Hart200110009688802
Musgrave Diggers1000100-14549-400
Letchworth Eagles1000100-13952-1300
Bird in Hand (Arlesey)1000010-33554-1900