Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens182934077065911145
White Horse 518356407376459243
Nottingham Riders18275317757294642
The Rookies18256417556886739
Hathern Anchors18434527416677438
Nottingham Reivers18256327507331738
Titchfield Snappers1814661704738-3434
Nutbrook Storm1805571730758-2832
Kestrels 31805652684734-5032
Kestrels 11801386527822-29517