Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Air Hostess 6184580179264814447
Beacon Flames182834175865110742
KP Buzzards18348217516757642
Kestrels 218453337456568940
Titchfield Outlaws181665078567610939
Red Lion18255517196853438
Titchfield Bandits1852443682697-1538
White Horse 31813644638798-16029
Nutbrook Buzzards1811763675789-11427
The Redwings1800666581851-27018