League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Ravens182934077065911145
White Horse 518356407376459243
Nottingham Riders18275317757294642
The Rookies18256417556886739
Hathern Anchors18434527416677438
Nottingham Reivers18256327507331738
Titchfield Snappers1814661704738-3434
Nutbrook Storm1805571730758-2832
Kestrels 31805652684734-5032
Kestrels 11801386527822-29517


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Air Hostess 6184580179264814447
Beacon Flames182834175865110742
KP Buzzards18348217516757642
Kestrels 218453337456568940
Titchfield Outlaws181665078567610939
Red Lion18255517196853438
Titchfield Bandits1852443682697-1538
White Horse 31813644638798-16029
Nutbrook Buzzards1811763675789-11427
The Redwings1800666581851-27018