League Tables 2022


Premier

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Fox & Hounds Originals16444406795859440
Old Black Horse B16282406895979240
Black Horse16364216705937740
ORFC Wrinklies16156406536094435
Ketton Euros1633523634630433
Belton Braces1614272627673-4627
Wheaties1603571586688-10226
Nailers1603634577676-9924
The Furrowers1603463628692-6423


Division 1

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Mrs Browns Boules163544069558411139
Queens Head Tigers16264406836018238
Whissendine Cobblers16149206605936736
Rose & Crown, Houghton16157216836186535
ORFC Flankers16164416696373234
Beach Boys Of Barrowden16154606546381633
Fox & Hounds Occasionals1603661583659-7627
Stag and Hounds1603463565703-13823
Rutland Rovers1603463555714-15923


Division 2

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Ashley Athletiques167423075454121347
The Crown, Asfordby165441269153116041
RAC Houghton16434326526084436
Greetham Vikings Traders16253516535985534
ORFC Forwards1505532579602-2328
The Bob Hopes1602932612655-4327
Old Black Horse A1312532488533-4523
Rockingham Petanque1405153514620-10622
Casterton Crusaders1602365481736-25518


Division 3

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
The Jolly Brewer168611076444232253
Wibbetts Wanderers16245506656392635
Belton Bees1615451620636-1632
Plough Greetham1604822662655730
Rutland Agric Society1604732588670-8229
Knights of Casterton1602941595668-7328
The Colts1503741570595-2527
Wheatsheaf Hunters1602923594688-9426
Morcott Wanderers1502661556621-6524