Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Sports Bar220000010130399104
Baldock Town220000010130508004
Phoenix20110004109793004
Luton Aviators2000101-667122-5500
The Warriors2000011-863117-5400
Ouse2000002-1038130-9200