Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 5-0 4-1 3-2 2-3 1-4 0-5 Games
(+/-)
Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)PenaltiesMatch Points
Sports Bar1063010038621281340018
Baldock Town1080002034581317264016
Phoenix10232012850345647014
Luton Aviators10021214-18394530-13606
The Warriors10012034-24367551-18406
Ouse10000226-38271602-33100